board

29 Pin4 Follower
ID Team: 10701 - AAGPKM (Paul	GUTLEBEN, Ariane AZUELOS, Marc KLEIN) - France More info on: http://www.marlegno.it/castle-resort

ID Team: 10701 - AAGPKM (Paul GUTLEBEN, Ariane AZUELOS, Marc KLEIN) - France More info on: http://www.marlegno.it/castle-resort

Finalist: O Members: Javier Saez, Patxi Burillo, Ignacio Ruiz d Erenchun

Finalist: O Members: Javier Saez, Patxi Burillo, Ignacio Ruiz d Erenchun

ID Team: 10820 - MAFactory (Mariachiara Rinaldi, Angela Spinelli, Francesca Coppolino) - Italy

ID Team: 10820 - MAFactory (Mariachiara Rinaldi, Angela Spinelli, Francesca Coppolino) - Italy

3 Prize: aut--aut Members: Gabriele Capobianco, Jonathan Lazar, Davide Troiani, Edoardo Capuzzo Dolcetta

3 Prize: aut--aut Members: Gabriele Capobianco, Jonathan Lazar, Davide Troiani, Edoardo Capuzzo Dolcetta

ID Team: 10400 - Baudouin ( Baudouin Hilaire) - France More info on: http://www.marlegno.it/castle-resort

ID Team: 10400 - Baudouin ( Baudouin Hilaire) - France More info on: http://www.marlegno.it/castle-resort

SEGUNDO+PREMIO+MESC+MEDITERRANEAN+SEA+CLUB+IBIZA.+CONCURSO+ARQUIDEAS.+ARQUITECTURA+MODERNA+PERU+CONCURSOS+3.jpg (678×960)

SEGUNDO+PREMIO+MESC+MEDITERRANEAN+SEA+CLUB+IBIZA.+CONCURSO+ARQUIDEAS.+ARQUITECTURA+MODERNA+PERU+CONCURSOS+3.jpg (678×960)

ID Team:	11794 - Leks Architects (Max Leonov, Anton Zbarskyi	, Anna Viken) - Ukraine

ID Team: 11794 - Leks Architects (Max Leonov, Anton Zbarskyi , Anna Viken) - Ukraine

I AM 3+1 CaVA1160

I AM 3+1 CaVA1160

ID Team:	10492 - Napper Architects (Nikoletta 	Karastathi, James Gilbert, Michael Bautista-Trimming, Alan	Rees) - United Kingdom

ID Team: 10492 - Napper Architects (Nikoletta Karastathi, James Gilbert, Michael Bautista-Trimming, Alan Rees) - United Kingdom

ID Team:	10989 - KLMMW	(Maximilian Keil	, Felix  Mueller-Hartburg, Sebastian Leutzendorff, Lukas Wulz, Jonathan Stotz) - Austria

ID Team: 10989 - KLMMW (Maximilian Keil , Felix Mueller-Hartburg, Sebastian Leutzendorff, Lukas Wulz, Jonathan Stotz) - Austria

Pinterest
Cerca